CAMERA INSTAX SQUARE SQ40/BLACK FUJIFILM
Kodas: 1400692Kaina 148.45 €Netinka kaina? Siūlyk savo!Preliminarus pristatymo terminas: 2 - 4 d. d.Šią prekę turime sandėlyje.Likutis: 4 vnt.Lizingo skaičiuoklės- artea
-
SQUARE format
Limitless creativity with the freedom and form of a wider frame.
Auto exposure
Capture bright photos even in dark spaces - no special settings needed.
Selfie mode
Twist the lens ring to Selfie mode and use the mirror for the perfect selfie!
Close-up range : 12 to 19 in.
Supported App
Have even more fun with the INSTAX UP!™ App. This App lets you easily store your INSTAX photos digitally in one place to share them with your friends.GamintojasFUJIFILMCategory CodeINSGarantija24BatteryLithium batteryUnits per Shipping Box8Unit Calculated Volume0.003439Product Net Weight0.453Unit Calculated Weight0.637SummaryFujifilm Instax Square SQ40. Picture size: 62 x 62 mm, Product colour: Black, Printing time (max): 90 s. Flash range: 0.3 - 2.2 m, Flash recharging time: 7.5 s, Flash modes: Auto. Fastest camera shutter speed: 1/400 s, Slowest camera shutter speed: 0.5 s, Camera shutter type: Electronic. Magnification: 0.4x. Cylindrical battery size: CR2Film size86 x 72Lens structure (elements/groups)2/2Light exposure modesAutoPicture size62 x 62Product colourBlackSelfie mirrorYesBuilt-in flashYesFlash modesAutoFlash range0.3 - 2.2Flash recharging time7.5Camera shutter typeElectronicFastest camera shutter speed1/400Slowest camera shutter speed0.5Built-in viewfinderYesBattery operatedYesCylindrical battery sizeCR2Number of batteries supported2Weight453Magnification0.4Normal focusing range0.3 - 0.5Printing time (max)90Battery technologyLithiumAuto power offYesBattery life (film packs)30Battery weight22NameCAMERA INSTAX SQUARE SQ40/BLACK FUJIFILMUnit Width8.5Unit Depth16Unit Height16.5Išbandei? Būk pirmas ir įvertink - padėk kitiems apsispręsti.Rašyti atsiliepimą



